Loader Roomlala

Italy - Roommates and roommates looking - 1-18 of 21

Italy Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Room To Share Milano 235501-1
Room To Share Milano 235501-2
Room To Share Milano 235501-3
Room To Share Milano 235501-4
Room To Share Milano 235501-5
Room To Share Milano 235501-6
Room To Share Milano 235501-7
Room To Share Milano 235501-8
900 € / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Milano at Andrea

900 € / mois

Students only - no couples allowed THE FLAT The flat is located on the first floor at 29 Viale Campania, quiet, safe and close to the beautiful residential area of Piazza Risorgimento as well as Corso XXII Marzo. Very well connected to the very heart of the city and to its main points of interest. INTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment has been freshly refurbished with brand new furniture. It features 2 private and 2 twin bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine, dryer, Wi-Fi and air conditioning in every room. Shared Kitchenware, glassware, pots and pans provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLITECNICO DI MILANO (Piazza Leonardo Da Vinci) Bus 91 - 10 minute commute MARANGONI Bus 73 - 20 minute commute UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Bus 73 - 20 minute commute POLITECNICO DI MILANO BOVISA Train S1/S2 to Milano Bovisa - 25 minute commute BOCCONI Bus 73 and Tram 9 - 30 minute commute IULM Bus 73 and Train S9 - 30 minute commute UCSC (Università Cattolica) Bus 91 and Metro line 2 - 30 minute ride NABA DOMUS Bus 90 - 40 minute ride Bus 90 and 91 to Lotto Fieramilanocity M1, M5 close to San Siro Stadium, Stazione Centrale - across the street Tram 27 to San Babila, Piazza Cinque Giornate and City Center - 5 minute walk Bus 73 to San Babila, City Center, Linate Airport - 5 minute walk Train to Porta Garibaldi, Romolo, Bovisa - 8 minute walk Room 4 - Twin room with Air Conditioning The room is very quiet as it’s at the back of the building, away from the main road and with no tall buildings blocking the sunlight. It features a double wardrobe with drawers, two spacious single beds (90x200cm), two night tables and two desks with drawers and chairs. PRICE PER BED Monthly rent: €390 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee: €470+IVA/VAT - Including contract registration, third party insurance, room initial and final cleaning Fully refundable deposit: 2 months.

Room To Share Milano 234417-1
Room To Share Milano 234417-2
Room To Share Milano 234417-3
Room To Share Milano 234417-4
Room To Share Milano 234417-5
Room To Share Milano 234417-6
Room To Share Milano 234417-7
Room To Share Milano 234417-8
Room To Share Milano 234417-9
1140 € / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Milano at Andrea

1140 € / mois

Students only - no couples allowed THE FLAT The flat is located on the second floor at 38 Viale Regina Giovanna, close to Porta Venezia metro station, in one of the most historical residential areas in the city. The neighbourhood is very much alive, thanks to the presence of cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets and bookstores. INTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment has been completely renovated and refurbished. There are a total of 5 bedrooms (5 private, 1 twin), 2 bathrooms, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher and washing machine, shared dining area, wi-fi and AIR CONDITIONING. The amenities include washing machine, dryer, dishwasher and concierge available 5 mornings per week. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available half day. DISTANCE MARANGONI *Metro line 1* to Duomo, 12-minutes - 20 minutes walking IED Sciesa - Busmin (or walk 20 minutes - 1. 7km) IED Leoni - Busmin UCSC - Metro line 1 to Cadorna - 20 min POLIMI Leonardo - Busmin or walk 16 min (1. 2km) POLIMI BOVISA - Train S1-S2-S13 - 20 min BOCCONI - Tram 9 - 25 min Metro line 1 to San Babila, Duomo, Cadorna Station - 7-minute walk TramOR bus 60 to Politecnico, Central Station, Piazza V Giornate - 2 minute walk THE ROOMS Room 1 - Huge Twin Room (29 sqm) This spacious room features a balcony, a double wardrobe with two sets of drawers, two big single beds (90x200) with night tables and a two desks with drawers and chairs. PRICE Monthly rent: €390 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. Admin fee applies, please contact us for more details and special offers Fully refundable deposit: 2 months.

Room To Share Milano 234403-1
Room To Share Milano 234403-2
Room To Share Milano 234403-3
Room To Share Milano 234403-4
Room To Share Milano 234403-5
Room To Share Milano 234403-6
Room To Share Milano 234403-7
Room To Share Milano 234403-8
1180 € / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Milano at Andrea

1180 € / mois

Students only - no couples allowed THE APARTMENT Conveniently located on the fifth floor at 2 via del Don, in an absolutely central and historical area in the city, right between the Duomo and the Colonne di San Lorenzo. Plenty of cafes, restaurants, bars, shops and bookstores keep the area lively. Enjoy views of the Duomo, San Lorenzo, Sant’Eustorgio as well as the Velasca tower from the kitchen balcony. INTERNAL CONDITIONS We invested in a full renovation and restyling of the flat. There are five rooms (four private, one twin), 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, washing machine, dryer and dishwasher. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE UCSC (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore) 10 minute walk BOCCONI 14 minute walk (or ride tram 15) IED (Via Sciesa) Busminute commute IED (Pompeo Leoni) M3 to Lodi TBB - 20 minute commute (or 25 minute walk) NABA - DOMUS 25 minute walk or ride bus 59 POLIMI LEONARDO M3 to Centrale + M2 to Piola 25 minute commute MARANGONI 20 minute walk UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO 10 minute walk Metro line 3 (Missori) to Duomo, Centrale, Rogoredo Station -> 5-minutes Metro line 1 (Duomo) to Cadorna, San Babila, Porta Venezia -> 10 minutes ROOM 1 - Twin Room - Price advertised per single bed This bright and spacious twin room features a huge window with views of the San Lorenzo Cupola. Furniture includes two full size beds (120x200 cm) two chests of drawers, two bedside tables and two desks with drawers, chairs and bins, the room has also access to extra storage space in the corridor. PRICE Monthly rent: €390 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. Admin fee applies - Please get in touch for special offers and details Fully refundable deposit: 2 months.

Room To Share Milano 234398-1
Room To Share Milano 234398-2
Room To Share Milano 234398-3
Room To Share Milano 234398-4
Room To Share Milano 234398-5
Room To Share Milano 234398-6
Room To Share Milano 234398-7
Room To Share Milano 234398-8
Room To Share Milano 234398-9
960 € / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Milano at Andrea

960 € / mois

Students only - no couples allowed THE FLAT The flat is located in Piazza Napoli on the fourth floor, close to the famous Navigli. The area is very well connected and rich in cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets, cinemas and bookstores. A few steps from Tortona Fashion District, of design and fashion in Milan. INTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment features 4 bedrooms (one twin, three singles), 2 bathrooms, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine, dryer, Wi-Fi and air conditioning in every room. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE BOCCONI Bus 91- 20 minute commute IULM Busminute commute, UCSC (Università Cattolica) Tramminute commute UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Tramminute commute NABA – DOMUS Busminute commute IED (Pompeo Leoni) Busminute commute MARANGONI Tramminute commute Tram 14 to Duomo and city center -> across the street Bus 90 and 91 to Lotto Fieramilanocity M1, M5 close to San Siro Stadium, Stazione Centrale - across the street Metro line 2 (Sant’Agostino M2)* to Porta Genova, Cadorna, Garibaldi, Moscova, Centrale - 15-minute walk ROOM 3 TWIN BED in SPACIOUS TWIN ROOM WITH AIR CONDITIONING The room features a private balcony, a two single size beds, with night tables, two desks and chairs and two spacious wardrobe and Air Conditioning. Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, room initial and final cleaning applies - Please contact us for details and special offers Fully refundable deposit: 2 months.

Room To Share Milano 234393-1
Room To Share Milano 234393-2
Room To Share Milano 234393-3
Room To Share Milano 234393-4
Room To Share Milano 234393-5
Room To Share Milano 234393-6
Room To Share Milano 234393-7
Room To Share Milano 234393-8
Room To Share Milano 234393-9
Room To Share Milano 234393-10
Room To Share Milano 234393-11
940 € / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Milano at Andrea

940 € / mois

Students only - no couples allowed THE FLAT The flat is located on the second floor at 110 Via Savona, in the fashion district, close to "Navigli", in a residential area but very much alive thanks to the presence of cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets and bookstores. INTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment has been completely renovated and refurbished six months ago. There are a total of 5 bedrooms (4 private, one double), 2 bathrooms, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher and washing machine, shared dining area, wi-fi and AIR CONDITIONING. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available every morning. DISTANCE BOCCONI Bus 91- 25 minute commute IULM Busminute commute, UCSC (Università Cattolica) Tramminute commute UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Tramminute commute NABA – DOMUS Busminute commute IED (Pompeo Leoni) Busminute commute MARANGONI Tramminute commute Tram 14 to Duomo and city center - across the street Bus 90 and 91 to Romolo M2, Lotto Fieramilanocity M1 - across the street Room 3 - Single bed in twin room (24 sqm) The room features a triple closet with two sets of drawers, two single beds with night table and a two desks with drawers and chairs PRICE Monthly rent: €350 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. Admin fee applies - please contact us for info and special offers Fully refundable deposit: 2 months. Minimum Stay: 3 months.

Room To Share Milano 246612-1
Room To Share Milano 246612-2
Room To Share Milano 246612-3
Room To Share Milano 246612-4
Room To Share Milano 246612-5
Room To Share Milano 246612-6
Room To Share Milano 246612-7
Room To Share Milano 246612-8
720 € / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Milano at Andrea

720 € / mois

THE APARTMENT Conveniently located on the first floor in Corso Buenos Aires 47, the street with the highest concentration of clothing stores in Europe. Plenty of cafes, restaurants, bars, shops and bookstores keep the area always lively. INTERNAL CONDITIONS We invested in a full renovation and restyling of the flat. There are four rooms, a bathroom, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine-dryer and wifi. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLIMI LEONARDO: 10 minutes (M2) or walk 18 minutes MARANGONI: 9 minutes (M1) or Walk 25 minutes UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO 17 minutes (M1) or Walk 35 minutes UCSC (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore) 19 minutes (M1) IED (Piranesi) 20 minutes (S1) IED (Via Sciesa) Metro M1 and Tram 9 - 21 minutes IED (Pompeo Leoni) Metro M3 and busminutes Metro M1 (Lima/Loreto) to Duomo, Cadorna, Porta Venezia - 1 minute walking TAXI STAND AT YOUR DOORSTEP ROOM 1 - Brand new cozy room with all you need This cozy room offers a full size bed (120x200) a spacious desk and wardrobe. The room faces on the internal courtyard and is therefore not affected by the noise from the Corso. PRICE Monthly rent: €510 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, room initial and final cleaning applies - Please contact us for details and special offers Fully refundable deposit: 3 months Minimum Stay: 3 months.

Room To Share Milano 235954-1
Room To Share Milano 235954-2
Room To Share Milano 235954-3
Room To Share Milano 235954-4
Room To Share Milano 235954-5
Room To Share Milano 235954-6
Room To Share Milano 235954-7
980 € / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Milano at Andrea

980 € / mois

THE FLAT The flat is located on the second floor at 26 Via Savona close to the heart of Tortona Fashion District and nearby the famous Navigli. It is a very well connected and residential area, very much alive thanks to the presence of cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets and bookstores. INTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment has just undergone a complete makeover. It features 4 private bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (one ensuite and one shared), eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine, dryer, Wi-Fi and air conditioning in every room. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE BOCCONI Tram 9 20 minutes IULM Metro line 2 10 minutes UCSC Metro line 2 10 minutes or walk 20 min UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Tram 14 25 minutes NABA – DOMUS Metro line 2 20 minutes or walk 20 min POLITECNICO DI MILANO (Piazza Leonardo Da Vinci) Metro line 2 25 minutes POLITECNICO DI MILANO BOVISA Metro line 2 + train Rto Milano Bovisa 25 minutes Metro line 2 (Sant’Agostino/Porta Genova M2) to, Cadorna, Garibaldi, Moscova, Centrale - 6 minutes Tram 14 to Duomo, City Center, Lanza and Moscova - 2 minutes Tram 2 to Duomo, Arena, Lanza and Moscova - 7 minutes Tram 9 to Piazza Cinque Giornate, Porta Venezia, Centrale FS - 7 minutes ROOM 4 - Bed in twin room with ensuite bathroom, private balcony and air conditioning The room features a brand new private bathroom, a private balcony, two single beds (90x200 cm) with a night table, a desk and chair each, a spacious wardrobe and Air Conditioning. A set of towels, linen and duvet is provided upon check in PRICE Monthly rent: €850 - €410 for one single bed Monthly Utilities flat fee: €90 - 80€ for one single bed - including weekly cleaning of shared areas and private bathroom, internet, heating, water, and electricity. One shot Admin fee: €930/ 490€+VAT/TVA for one single bed - Including contract registration, third party insurance, garbage tax, initial and final room cleaning Fully refundable deposit: 2 months.

Room To Share Milano 235497-1
Room To Share Milano 235497-2
Room To Share Milano 235497-3
Room To Share Milano 235497-4
Room To Share Milano 235497-5
Room To Share Milano 235497-6
Room To Share Milano 235497-7
460 € / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Milano at Andrea

460 € / mois

Students only - no couples allowed THE FLAT The flat is located on the first floor at 29 Viale Campania, quiet, safe and close to the beautiful residential area of Piazza Risorgimento as well as Corso XXII Marzo. Very well connected to the very heart of the city and to its main points of interest. INTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment has been freshly refurbished with brand new furniture. It features 2 private and 2 twin bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, washing machine, dryer, Wi-Fi and air conditioning in every room. Shared Kitchenware, glassware, pots and pans provided. The building has an elevator and concierge available all day. DISTANCE POLITECNICO DI MILANO (Piazza Leonardo Da Vinci) Busminute commute MARANGONI Busminute commute UNIVERSITÀ’ DEGLI STUDI DI MILANO Busminute commute POLITECNICO DI MILANO BOVISA Train S1/S2 to Milano Bovisa - 25 minute commute BOCCONI Bus 73 and Tram 9 - 30 minute commute IULM Bus 73 and Train S9 - 30 minute commute UCSC (Università Cattolica) Bus 91 and Metro line 2 - 30 minute ride NABA DOMUS Busminute ride Bus 90 and 91 to Lotto Fieramilanocity M1, M5 close to San Siro Stadium, Stazione Centrale - across the street Tram 27 to San Babila, Piazza Cinque Giornate and City Center - 5 minute walk Bus 73 to San Babila, City Center, Linate Airport - 5 minute walk Train to Porta Garibaldi, Romolo, Bovisa - 8 minute walk Room 2 - Twin room with private Balcony and Air Conditioning The room is very quiet as it faces the courtyard, away from the main road. It features a double wardrobe with drawers, two spacious single beds (90x200cm), two night tables and two desks with drawers and chairs. It has air conditioning and access to a private balcony. PRICE PER BED Monthly rent: €390 Monthly Utilities flat fee: €80 - including weekly cleaning of shared areas, internet, heating, water, and electricity. Admin fee applies, please contact us for details Fully refundable deposit: 2 months.

Room To Share Milano 245975-1
Room To Share Milano 245975-2
Room To Share Milano 245975-3
Room To Share Milano 245975-4
Room To Share Milano 245975-5
Room To Share Milano 245975-6
Room To Share Milano 245975-7
Room To Share Milano 245975-8
Room To Share Milano 245975-9
Room To Share Milano 245975-10
580 € / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Milano at Andrea

580 € / mois

THE FLAT The flat is located on the second floor in Via Sacconi, in the up and coming area surrounding Fondazione Prada and and Corso Lodi, very much alive thanks to the presence of cafes, restaurants, bars, supermarkets and bookstores. Perfectly connected thanks to the Metro Line 3 and busINTERNAL CONDITIONS The apartment features 2 single bedrooms, 1 bathroom and laundry area with washer/dryer, eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, and wi-fi. Shared kitchen equipment provided. The building has elevator. DISTANCE MARANGONI Metro line 3 - 23 minutes BOCCONI Metro line 3 - 19 minutes IULM Metro line 3 and Busminutes IED (Pompeo Leoni) Metro line 3 and Busminutes IED (Sciesa) Busminutes IED (Piranesi) Busminutes POLIMI PIAZZA LEONARDO Busminutes UCSC (Università Cattolica) Metro line 3 and Tramminutes Metro line 3 to, Duomo, Montenapoleone, Central Station - 4 minutes walk Bus 90-91 to Bocconi, Polimi Leonardo - 10 minutes metro M3 THE ROOM The room features a single bed, a night table and a desk, chair and wardrobe, a library. PRICE: Monthly rent: €500 Utilities based on usage - (Landlord will show monthly bills). Deposit: 2 months Minimum Stay: 3 months.

Room To Share Messina 252114-1
Room To Share Messina 252114-2
Room To Share Messina 252114-3
Room To Share Messina 252114-4
Room To Share Messina 252114-5
Room To Share Messina 252114-6
Room To Share Messina 252114-7
Room To Share Messina 252114-8
650 € / mois

Room to share | 5 people

Messina at Andrea

650 € / mois

Room To Share Torino 244260-1
Room To Share Torino 244260-2
Room To Share Torino 244260-3
Room To Share Torino 244260-4
300 € / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Torino at Maria

300 € / mois

AFFITTO STANZA IN APPARTAMENTO DI 3 CAMERE A 5 MINUTI A PIEDI DAL POLITECNICO- VIA VIRLE 19 (200 EURO AFFITTO + 100 EURO DI SPESE TUTTO COMPRESO, ANCHE INTERNET FIBRA LE ALTRE STANZE SONO ATTUALMENTE OCCUPATE DA STUDENTI DEL POLITECNICO APPARTAMENTO LUMINOSO DOTATO DI BAGNO CUCINA RIPOSTIGLIO 2 BALCONI ASCENSORE INTERNET FIBRA.

Room To Share Roma 191603-1
Room To Share Roma 191603-2
Room To Share Roma 191603-3
Room To Share Roma 191603-4
Room To Share Roma 191603-5
Room To Share Roma 191603-6
550 € / mois

Room to share | 3 people

Roma at Francesca

550 € / mois

L'appartamento appena ristrutturato si trova in una zona tranquillà, ricca di verde, vicino a grandi vie commerciale, ben servita da mezzi pubblici e nelle immediate vicinanze dell'università Luiss Guido Carli e a poche fermate di metro dalla Università la Sapienza. L'appartamento ha 3camere matrimoniali tutte ad uso singola,di cui una con ingresso indipendente all'appartamento e bagno privato. Tutte le stanze sono fornite di armadio, cassettiera, poltrona, scrivania, sedia. Nella casa sono presenti bagno, una ampia zona living e una grande cucina abitabile. Il prezzo mensile di 550€comprende condominio, tasse, acqua, pulizia settimanale aree comuni. Utenze escluse.

Room To Share Milano 225821-1
700 € / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Milano at Dora

700 € / mois

Appartamento con 2 camere da letto, di cui una matrimoniale, sala e cucine con doppi servizi.

Room To Share Roma 229488-1
700 € / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Roma at Loredana

700 € / mois

Affittasi stanza singola ampia metratura luminosissima! Zona Tuscolana, vicino metro Numidio Quadrato. Condominio con portiere, riscaldamento centralizzato e porta blindata. Comodissimo per studentesse di Tor Vergata. Sono incluse le spese di luce, acqua, gas, condominio, riscaldamento e spazzatura. Solo studentesse.

Room To Share Roma 229489-1
Room To Share Roma 229489-2
Room To Share Roma 229489-3
Room To Share Roma 229489-4
Room To Share Roma 229489-5
Room To Share Roma 229489-6
Room To Share Roma 229489-7
Room To Share Roma 229489-8
Room To Share Roma 229489-9
Room To Share Roma 229489-10
Room To Share Roma 229489-11
700 € / mois

Room to share | 2 people

Roma at Loredana

700 € / mois

Affittasi stanza doppia ampia metratura luminosissima! Zona Tuscolana, vicino metro Numidio Quadrato. Condominio con portiere, riscaldamento centralizzato e porta blindata. Comodissimo per studentesse di Tor Vergata. Sono incluse le spese di luce, acqua, gas, condominio, riscaldamento e spazzatura. Solo studentesse.

Room To Share Spadafora 228770-1
250 € / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Spadafora at Crisafulli

250 € / mois

Appartamentino vicinissimo al mare in Spadafora (ME), bagno con doccia, piccola lavanderia con doccia e water, camera con letto matrimoniale, angolo cottura con saletta pranzo e disimpegno con lettino. Caldaia metano per bagno e cucina, condizionatore converter (aria calda e fredda), internet.

Room To Share Pisa 214441-1
Room To Share Pisa 214441-2
Room To Share Pisa 214441-3
Room To Share Pisa 214441-4
400 € / mois

Room to share | 1 people

Pisa at Paolo

400 € / mois

2° piso. Cerca de corso italia. Cucinotto-soggiorno-bagno con letto 1 piazza e 1/2. In casa con altro ragazzo. Condominio incluso, tutte le utenze, wi-fi incluso.

Room To Share Roma 214496-1
590 € / mois

Room to share | 3 people

Roma at Rosalba

590 € / mois

Camera doppia a studenti/esse impiegati/te adiacente Viale Libia, in grande appartamento, luminosissimo, ristrutturato, ben arredato e grande terrazza. Metro B1 e bus vari LUISS e altre universita facilmente raggiungibili. INTERNET Wi Fi e turnazione posto auto. Euro 590 contattare.