Loader Roomlala

United Kingdom - Furnished rentals and furnished apartments - 1-13 of 13

United Kingdom Date Filtered
€10
€500 /night
€50
€1,500 /week
€100
€3,000 /month
Entire Place Woodville 224330-1
Entire Place Woodville 224330-2
Entire Place Woodville 224330-3
Entire Place Woodville 224330-4
Entire Place Woodville 224330-5
620 € / mois

Entire place | 3 people

Woodville at Susan

620 € / mois

Four bedroom detached house with double garage and ample parking large well kept garden patio conservatory large kitchen dining room sitting room and down stairs loo. You will have use of the large family bathroom recently refurbished. The house is in a nice quite cul de sac but has easy access to town and bus routes. I have a clean and tidy home am easy to live with I'm out most of the time but on hand if needed. My home has character for a new house added to by my great 2 spaniel dogs who go everywhere with me so no dog sitting needed. We have a chilled life style so if you do too please come and have a look around.

Entire Place Aberdeen 229651-1
Entire Place Aberdeen 229651-2
Entire Place Aberdeen 229651-3
Entire Place Aberdeen 229651-4
Entire Place Aberdeen 229651-5
Entire Place Aberdeen 229651-6
833 € / mois

Entire place | 1 people

Aberdeen at Milly

833 € / mois

Premium Student Accommodation. Classic Studio: Room No. 73 available to let until 21 August 2020. (University Students only) Cosy, private studio; located close to Aberdeen University.

Entire Place Fakenham 218854-1
646 € / mois

Entire place | 2 people

Fakenham at Johnny

646 € / mois

Big 4 bed 4 bath home near Fakenham Norfolk, must like dogs.

Entire Place Aberdeen 101772-1
Entire Place Aberdeen 101772-2
Entire Place Aberdeen 101772-3
Entire Place Aberdeen 101772-4
1810 € / mois

Entire place | 12 people

Aberdeen at Elisabeth

1810 € / mois

A modern 450m2 building that can accommodate up to 15 people with 5 bedrooms, 1 huge lounge with fireplace, modern kitchen, 4 bathrooms, huge garage, small front garden, in the centre of Portugal, 13Km from the city of Coimbra, 5km from the Bussaco Palace, Luso Spa town, and 25km to Aveiro and the ocean. Ideal for a big family or group of friends who visit the Centre of Portugal and the laid back way of living with vine and olive groves, eucaliptus surrundings. Very good local sports facilities. Ideal for families and groups, also good for couples.

Entire Place Middlesbrough 221234-1
446 € / mois

Entire place | 4 people

Middlesbrough at Lovelyn

446 € / mois

The property being advertised is very close to shops, parks, school, supermarkets, and close to the town centre, and train station is close by. Newly unfurnished 3-bed house freshly decorated. The ground floor consists of two reception rooms, kitchen, and downstairs bathroom. Upstairs you will be able to find 3 double size bedrooms, brand new carpet in the property. Outside back yard. The property has been freshly painted and there are new carpets throughout, the bathroom is fully tiled with bathtub and shower. There is gas central heating in the property. The kitchen is tiled throughout which lead to the bathroom. The bedroom is a loft bedroom good size loft room access from the second bedroom. The property will make a good family home, or for couples, single person or young family.

Entire Place Audenshaw 207947-1
664 € / mois

Entire place | 2 people

Audenshaw at David

664 € / mois

The bungalow is a self contained unit to the rear of the main house. It consists of a large double or twin bedroom with fitted robes the bathroom has a walk in double shower there is a hall and a large lounge fully fitted kitchen and a nice conservatory overlooking a mature garden. It has its own private entrance and is a modern build. The bungalow has a full central heating system It would be suitable for a couple or students studying in ashton or Manchester . The area is served by excellent public transport but there is also ample off road parking The bungalow has separate meters for utilities which would be the responsibility of the people living there. The bungalow could be let either furnished or unfurnished and anyone staying would be responsible for helping with the large garden. Your landlord lives in the main house. You can view the property making arrangements before hand. And am willing to answer all questions . I am sorry but there is no facilities for pets.

Entire Place Cheshunt 227319-1
1602 € / mois

Entire place | 4 people

Cheshunt at Dan

1602 € / mois

Detached four bedroom family home set in a quiet cul-de-sac location. The property benefits from 4 bedrooms and 3 reception rooms and is also conveniently located within easy reach of the A10/M25 both of which offer good road links to the surrounding areas; as well as being conveniently positioned for local shops and amenities. The accommodation consist of: entrance hallway, downstairs cloakroom, kitchen/breakfast room, living room and dining room which leads into a conservatory; upstairs there are 4 bedrooms, with the master bedroom having an en-suite shower room, and a family bathroom. Private secluded rear garden, garage and off street parking.

Entire Place Romford 98846-1
Entire Place Romford 98846-2
Entire Place Romford 98846-3
Entire Place Romford 98846-4
Entire Place Romford 98846-5
Entire Place Romford 98846-6
Entire Place Romford 98846-7
Entire Place Romford 98846-8
Entire Place Romford 98846-9
Entire Place Romford 98846-10
1207 € / mois

Entire place | 6 people

Romford at Grace

1207 € / mois

I am a very lovely carrier woman, love to interact with people from different part of the world with different ethnic background. Can be flexible on the the pricing if book as a family or group. Self contain flat, separate entrance fully self contain with all amenities, accommodates 4 guest. Use of garden and off street parking for your convenience. Kingsize bed in the main bedroom and double sofa bed in the sitting room.

Entire Place Leeds 214636-1
Entire Place Leeds 214636-2
Entire Place Leeds 214636-3
Entire Place Leeds 214636-4
Entire Place Leeds 214636-5
Entire Place Leeds 214636-6
543 € / mois

Entire place | 2 people

Leeds at Stephen

543 € / mois

Fully furnished, 3-bedroom, cosy stone 'cottage type' house in Chapel Allerton, North Leeds. 20 mins walk into city centre, 2 mins walk to bus stops for City, Headingley, Moortown and Harrogate. Very close to vibrant shopping and entertainment area; Lidl, Aldi, Coop, Wetherspoons ( Hulats), many bars and restaurants. Both available rooms recently decorated; fully furnished with double beds. Central heating throughout. Small garden at rear. Has been lovely family home until recently. Owner lives in but mostly working away so 2 tenants will have house to themselves most of the time. Would suit 2 post-grad/research students or 2 professionals.

Entire Place England 155394-1
Entire Place England 155394-2
Entire Place England 155394-3
Entire Place England 155394-4
410 € / mois

Entire place | 2 people

England at Denise

410 € / mois

Flat share. This accomodation has its own kitchen, bathroom, internet and electric and gas included. Easy transport to the town and train station. Single bedroom or double. If long stay £100 deposit.

Entire Place Broughton Green 173317-1
Entire Place Broughton Green 173317-2
Entire Place Broughton Green 173317-3
Entire Place Broughton Green 173317-4
Entire Place Broughton Green 173317-5
Entire Place Broughton Green 173317-6
Entire Place Broughton Green 173317-7
Entire Place Broughton Green 173317-8
2172 € / mois

Entire place | 2 people

Broughton Green at Angela

2172 € / mois

Fully furnished and equipped ground floor apartment suite nestled within rolling Worcestershire countryside off the beaten track via a private farm lane but just 5 mins from local town of Droitwich Spa with all its amenities and 10 mins from Junction 5 Motorway access north and south. Furnished fitted and equipped to a very high standard with own entrance hallway full bathroom off with shower and bath electric towel rail and underfloor heating dependant on weather Open plan sitting dining room with fully fitted kitchen with fridge freezer washing machine hob oven microwave washing machine and all china utensils provided all kitchen linen, bedlinen towels and robes, Separate fully fitted double bedroom with wardrobes chests drawers.

Entire Place London 164494-1
Entire Place London 164494-2
Entire Place London 164494-3
Entire Place London 164494-4
5792 € / mois

Entire place | 6 people

London at Daren

5792 € / mois

My home is a bright and specious mainsonette 15min walk from famous Portobello Market! There are 2 bedrooms, one with a bank bed and a double bed room. Well equipt kitchen, dishwasher, microwave, fridge freezer, and all usual kitchen necessities. Bathroom has a large bath and good pressure shower. Washing machine and drier, vacuum cleaner and central heating. The centre of the flat is a big living room with 2 large sofas which although do not open into sofa beds are very comfortable as a single beds. Dining table and 4 chairs, internet conection, TV, DVD player, stereo and an original fireplace that adds to the overal charm of the pace. its a home away from the home!

Entire Place London 148742-1
3222 € / mois

Entire place | 2 people

London at Georgios

3222 € / mois

Amazing self contained, fully independent studio flat. Located literally two minutes from the tube station, Tooting Bec, it is perfect for the busy traveller who wants to save time and energy on travelling. Supermarkets, pubs, bars, restaurants, and numerous cafes are just in front of your doorstep. The flat is very clean, renovated less than 2 years ago and is fully equipped with high quality linen and stylish furniture. This is the perfect home away from home.